IS IT VEGAN?
Is LIQUID COFFEE CREAMER vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
sugar soybean oil
sodium caseinate
milk protein concentrate
natural and artificial flavors
cellulose gel
cellulose gum
color
potassium phosphate
sodium stearoyl lactylate
polysorbate 60
salt
datem
sodium phosphate
sodium citrate carrageenan
sucralose
acesulfame potassium
Full Ingredient List
water, sugar soybean oil, sodium caseinate*, milk protein concentrate*, natural and artificial flavors, cellulose gel, cellulose gum, color added, potassium phosphate, sodium stearoyl lactylate, polysorbate 60, salt, datem, sodium phosphate, sodium citrate carrageenan, sucralose, acesulfame potassium.
UPC
674752030167
Created by
Steve