IS IT VEGAN?

Is LIQUID COFFEE CREAMER vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water sugar high oleic soybean high oleic canola sodium caseinate mono-and diglycerides dipotassium phosphate natural and artificial flavors cellulose gel cellulose gum carrageenan caramel color tbhq

Full Ingredient List

water, sugar, vegetable oil (high oleic soybean and/or high oleic canola), and less than 2% of sodium caseinate (a milk derivative)**, mono-and diglycerides, dipotassium phosphate, natural and artificial flavors, cellulose gel, cellulose gum, carrageenan, caramel color, tbhq (to preserve freshness).

UPC

050000652457
Created by Steve