IS IT VEGAN?

Is LITE TABLE CREAM, LITE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

light cream sodium alginate carrageenan sodium phosphate

Full Ingredient List

light cream, sodium alginate, carrageenan, sodium phosphate.

UPC

028000304430
Created by Steve