IS IT VEGAN?

Is LITTLE CHIP MARMALADE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

glucose-fructose syrup orange juice from concentrate gelling agent citric acid acidity regulator orange oils colour

Full Ingredient List

glucose-fructose syrup, orange juice from concentrate, gelling agent (pectin), citric acid, acidity regulator (sodium citrates), orange oils, colour (ammonia caramel).

UPC

5391509390521
Created by Steve