IS IT VEGAN?

Is LIVE REAL FARMS, ENERGY DRINK, STRAWBERRY BANANA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

reconstituted juices of grape apple strawberry lactose free skim milk filtered water banana puree whey protein isolate pectin natural flavor locust bean gum vegetable juice green tea extract citric acid vitamin c vitamin a palmitate vitamin b12 vitamin d3

Full Ingredient List

fruit juice blend (reconstituted juices of grape, apple, and strawberry), lactose free skim milk, filtered water, banana puree, whey protein isolate, pectin, natural flavor, locust bean gum, vegetable juice (color), green tea extract, citric acid, vitamin c (ascorbic acid), vitamin a palmitate, vitamin b12, vitamin d3.

UPC

852736006029
Created by Steve