IS IT VEGAN?
Is LIVE REAL FARMS, ENERGY DRINK, STRAWBERRY BANANA, STRAWBERRY BANANA vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
reconstituted juices of grape
apple
strawberry
lactose free skim milk
filtered water
banana puree
whey protein isolate
pectin
natural flavor
locust bean gum
vegetable juice
green tea extract
citric acid
vitamin c
vitamin a palmitate
vitamin b12
vitamin d3
Full Ingredient List
fruit juice blend (reconstituted juices of grape, apple, and strawberry), lactose free skim milk, filtered water, banana puree, whey protein isolate, pectin, natural flavor, locust bean gum, vegetable juice (color), green tea extract, citric acid, vitamin c (ascorbic acid), vitamin a palmitate, vitamin b12, vitamin d3.
UPC
852736006029
Created by
Steve