IS IT VEGAN?
Is LOADED BAKED POTATO FILLED WITH BUTTERY BAKED POTATO, BLENDED CHEESES & BITS OF BACON BREADED RAW STUFFED CHICKEN BREASTS WITH RIB MEAT, LOADED BAKED POTATO vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
chicken breast
containing up to of a solution of water
potato starch
salt
modified food starch
turbinado sugar
sodium carbonate
yeast extract
chicken broth
maltodextrin
dextrose
sugar
natural flavors
spices
chicken fat
corn syrup solids
citric acid
hydrolyzed corn gluten
concentrated lemon juice
water
enriched
niacin
reduced iron
thiamine mononitrate
riboflavin
folic acid
potatoes
cultured milk and skim milk
enzymes
cream
sodium phosphate
vegetable oil
sodium erythorbate and sodium nitrite
may also contain dextrose
honey
potassium chloride
smoke flavoring
sodium diacetate
rendered bacon fat and cooked bacon
sodium erythorbate
sodium nit
Full Ingredient List
chicken breast with rib meat (containing up to 18% of a solution of water, potato starch, salt, modified food starch, turbinado sugar, sodium carbonate, yeast extract, chicken broth, maltodextrin, dextrose, sugar, natural flavors, spices, chicken fat, corn syrup solids, citric acid, hydrolyzed corn gluten, concentrated lemon juice), water, enriched wheat flour (enriched with niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), potatoes, pasteurized process swiss and american cheese (swiss cheese [cultured milk and skim milk, salt, enzymes], american cheese [cultured milk and skim milk, salt, enzymes], cream, sodium phosphate, salt), vegetable oil, contains 2% or less of: modified food starch, cooked diced bacon (bacon [cured with water, salt, sugar, sodium erythorbate and sodium nitrite, may also contain dextrose, honey, potassium chloride, smoke flavoring, sodium diacetate, and sodium phosphate]), rendered bacon fat and cooked bacon (cured with: water, salt, sodium erythorbate, sodium nitrite, may also contain smoke flavoring, sugar, dextrose, brown sugar, sodium phosphate, potassium chloride, flavoring), salt, whole wheat flour, sugar, yeast, spices, leavening (sodium acid pyrophosphate, sodium bicarbonate), dextrose, yeast extract, natural flavors, dehydrated chives, yellow corn flour, dehydrated parsley, extractives of turmeric, paprika, annatto and celery seed, sodium alginate, prebrowned in vegetable oil.
UPC
073461000056
Created by
Steve