IS IT VEGAN?
Is LOADED PORTABELLA WITH MOZZARELLA AND SPINACH vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
portabella mushroom
pasteurized milk
cultures
salt
enzymes
spinach
tomato
canola oil
garlic
extra virgin olive oil
vinegar
spices
extra virgin olive oil
citric acid
black pepper
Full Ingredient List
loaded portabella [portabella mushroom, mozzarella cheese (pasteurized milk, cultures, salt, enzymes), spinach, tomatoes (tomato, canola oil, garlic, extra virgin olive oil, vinegar, salt, spices)], marinated tomatoes [tomato, olive oil, basil garlic (garlic, citric acid), salt, black pepper], spinach.
UPC
5051379095895
Created by
Steve