IS IT VEGAN?
Are LOBSTER TAILS vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
lobster
Full Ingredient List
lobster.
UPC
055384409154
Created by
Steve