IS IT VEGAN?

Are LOBSTER TAILS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wild-caught lobster tails

Full Ingredient List

wild-caught lobster tails

UPC

867830000231
Created by Steve