IS IT VEGAN?

Is LOLLIPOP AND HOT CANDY POWDER vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar iodized salt citric acid chili powder calcium stearate natural dehydrated orange flavor silicon dioxide artificial color fd&c yellow 6 lake corn syrup artificial orange flavor artificial color fd&c yellow 6

Full Ingredient List

candy powder: sugar, iodized salt, citric acid, chili powder, calcium stearate (flow agent), natural dehydrated orange flavor, silicon dioxide (anti-caking agent), artificial color fd&c yellow 6 lake. lollipop: sugar, corn syrup, citric acid, artificial orange flavor, artificial color fd&c yellow 6.

UPC

7501017916450
Created by Steve