IS IT VEGAN?

Is LONG GRAIN ENRICHED PARBOILED RICE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

parboiled long grain rice enriched ferric phosphate niacin thiamine mononitrate folic acid ,

Full Ingredient List

parboiled long grain rice enriched with ferric phosphate, niacin, thiamine mononitrate, folic acid (a b vitamin),

UPC

078742310671
Created by Steve