IS IT VEGAN?
Are LONG STEM ROMAN ARTICHOKES vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
artichokes
sunflower seed oil
wine vinegar
sugar
salt
natural flavors
citric acid
l-ascorbic acid
Full Ingredient List
artichokes, sunflower seed oil, wine vinegar, sugar, salt, natural flavors, citric acid (acidity regulator), l-ascorbic acid (antioxidant).
UPC
023817704039
Created by
Steve