IS IT VEGAN?

Is LOROCO FLOWER vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

loroco flower onions or carrots water citric acid salt and sodium benzoate 0

Full Ingredient List

loroco flower, onions or carrots, water, citric acid, salt and sodium benzoate 0.1%.

UPC

041331029865
Created by Steve