IS IT VEGAN?

Are LOTUS CHIPS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

lotus root rice bran oil sea salt

Full Ingredient List

lotus root, rice bran oil (non-gmo), sea salt

UPC

855338006008
Created by Steve