IS IT VEGAN?
Is LOTUS CHIPS, ORIGINAL vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
lotus root
rice bran oil
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
lotus root, rice bran oil (non-gmo), sea salt
UPC
855338006008
Created by
Steve