IS IT VEGAN?
Is LOUISIANA HARVESTED & HAND PEELED CRAWFISH TAIL MEAT vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cooked crawfish
Full Ingredient List
cooked crawfish (shellfish)
UPC
855700005189
Created by
Steve