IS IT VEGAN?
Is LOW - CARB FLAX MEAL BREAD vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
wheat flour
wheat gluten
soy flour
light molasses
flax seed
oats
flax meal
wheat bran
yeast
salt
Full Ingredient List
water, wheat flour, wheat gluten, soy flour, light molasses, flax seed, oats, flax meal, wheat bran, yeast, salt.
UPC
860710000208
Created by
Steve