IS IT VEGAN?

Is LOW SODIUM CHESAPEAKE BAY SEASONING vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

salt mustard pepper celery paprika spices

Full Ingredient List

salt, mustard, pepper, celery, paprika, spices.

UPC

729824302502
Created by Steve