IS IT VEGAN?

Is LOW SODIUM SEASONING, CORIANDER & ANNATTO vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

monosodium glutamate dehydrated garlic cumin yellow 5 tricalcium phosphate coriander annatto red 40

Full Ingredient List

monosodium glutamate, dehydrated garlic, cumin, yellow 5, tricalcium phosphate (anti-caking agent), coriander, annatto, red 40.

UPC

041331037945
Created by Steve