IS IT VEGAN?
Is LOWENSENF, HOT MUSTARD vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
mustard seed
vinegar
water
salt
Full Ingredient List
mustard seed, vinegar, water, salt.
UPC
567045340343
Created by
Steve