IS IT VEGAN?

Is LUISA'S, BAKED FLAN vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

skim milk and cream eggs sugar corn syrup water natural and artificial flavors caramel sodium alginate salt carrageenan dextrose locust bean gum potassium chloride

Full Ingredient List

skim milk and cream, eggs, sugar, corn syrup, water, natural and artificial flavors, caramel (color), sodium alginate, salt, carrageenan, dextrose, locust bean gum, potassium chloride.

UPC

044276037001
Created by Steve