IS IT VEGAN?

Are MACADAMIA NUTS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

macadamia nuts sugar glucose macadamia oil and soy lecithin

Full Ingredient List

macadamia nuts, sugar, glucose, macadamia oil and soy lecithin.

UPC

7707172300039
Created by Steve