IS IT VEGAN?

Is MACHICA BARLEY FLOUR vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

barley flour

Full Ingredient List

barley flour.

UPC

825262007129
Created by Steve