IS IT VEGAN?
Is MACKEREL SALAD vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
tomato paste
sunflower oil
sugar
wine
mustard
salt
spices
vinegar
fish
carrot
turnip
green tomato
cucumber
green and red pepper
celery stalk
Full Ingredient List
sauce 44% (water, tomato paste, sunflower oil, sugar, wine, mustard, salt, spices, vinegar), fish (mackerel) 40%, vegetable 16% (carrot, turnip, green tomato, cucumber, green and red pepper, celery stalk).
UPC
3838929567734
Created by
Steve