IS IT VEGAN?

Are MADAME GOUGOUSSE, DRIED PIGEON PEAS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

dry pigeon peas

Full Ingredient List

dry pigeon peas

UPC

042287005217
Created by Steve