IS IT VEGAN?
Are MADAME GOUGOUSSE, DRIED PIGEON PEAS vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
dry pigeon peas
Full Ingredient List
dry pigeon peas
UPC
042287005217
Created by
Steve