IS IT VEGAN?
Is MADAME GOUGOUSSE, TOTAL SEASONING vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
monosodium glutamate
salt
garlic powder
onion powder and spices
Full Ingredient List
monosodium glutamate, salt, garlic powder, onion powder and spices.
UPC
042287710982
Created by
Steve