IS IT VEGAN?

Is MADAME GOUGOUSSE, TOTAL SEASONING vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

monosodium glutamate salt garlic powder onion powder and spices

Full Ingredient List

monosodium glutamate, salt, garlic powder, onion powder and spices.

UPC

042287710982
Created by Steve