IS IT VEGAN?

Is MADUROS RIPE PLANTAINS vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

ripe plantains and soybean oil

Full Ingredient List

ripe plantains and soybean oil.

UPC

041331091015
Created by Steve