IS IT VEGAN?
Are MADUROS SWEET PLANTAIN CHIPS, MADUROS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
ripe plantains
corn oil
cotton seed oil or sunflower oil
Full Ingredient List
ripe plantains, vegetable oil (may contain one or more of the following: corn oil, cotton seed oil or sunflower oil).
UPC
041331049153
Created by
Steve