IS IT VEGAN?

Is MAE'S APPLE PIE WARRIOR MIX, MAE'S APPLE PIE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds honey almond meal coconut pumpkin seeds sunflower seeds organic dried apples organic coconut oil cinnamon organic apple extract vanilla extract almond extract sea salt

Full Ingredient List

almonds, honey, almond meal, coconut, pumpkin seeds, sunflower seeds, organic dried apples, organic coconut oil, cinnamon, organic apple extract, vanilla extract, almond extract, sea salt.

UPC

867211000287
Created by Steve