IS IT VEGAN?
Is MAGNETIC WIZARD BEVERAGE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
chia seeds
rebaudioside a
maltodextrin
lime juice powder
xanthan gum as stabilizer and grapefruit seed extract as preservative
Full Ingredient List
water, chia seeds (salvia hispanica l.), stevia bonda [rebaudioside a (95%), maltodextrin], lime juice powder, xanthan gum as stabilizer and grapefruit seed extract as preservative.
UPC
7503018304335
Created by
Steve