IS IT VEGAN?
Is MAINE LOBSTER MEAT WITH LUKE'S SECRET SEASONING, LUKE'S SECRET SEASONING vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
lobster
water
spices
celery seed powder
sea salt
garlic powder
salt
Full Ingredient List
lobster, water, seasoning packet (spices, including celery seed powder, sea salt, garlic powder), salt.
UPC
860760000463
Created by
Steve