IS IT VEGAN?

Is MAINE LOBSTER MEAT WITH LUKE'S SECRET SEASONING, LUKE'S SECRET SEASONING vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

lobster water spices celery seed powder sea salt garlic powder salt

Full Ingredient List

lobster, water, seasoning packet (spices, including celery seed powder, sea salt, garlic powder), salt.

UPC

860760000463
Created by Steve