IS IT VEGAN?

Is MAINE LOBSTER TAILS WITH LEMON GARLIC MARINADE, LEMON GARLIC MARINADE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

lobster organic high oleic sunflower oil organic lemon juice organic extra virgin olive oil organic vinegar water organic mustard seeds salt organic spices organic garlic sea salt

Full Ingredient List

lobster, marinade (organic high oleic sunflower oil, organic lemon juice, organic extra virgin olive oil, organic mustard [organic vinegar, water, organic mustard seeds, salt, organic spices], organic garlic, sea salt), water, salt.

UPC

860760000456
Created by Steve