IS IT VEGAN?

Is MAINE MAPLE MAISTE POTATO CHIPS, MAINE MAPLE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

maine potatoes sunflower oil maine maple sugar maine sea salt

Full Ingredient List

maine potatoes, sunflower oil, maine maple sugar, maine sea salt

UPC

735201715988
Created by Steve