IS IT VEGAN?
Is MAIZ ATOMICO IMPERIAL PUFFED CORN vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
puffed corn
sugar and honey
Full Ingredient List
puffed corn, sugar and honey.
UPC
7754623000093
Created by
Steve