IS IT VEGAN?

Is MALT BEVERAGE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

brewed from water pale malt caramel malt cane sugar caramel color calcium sulfate phosphoric acid salt and hops

Full Ingredient List

brewed from water, pale malt, caramel malt, cane sugar, caramel color, calcium sulfate, phosphoric acid, salt and hops.

UPC

041331040563
Created by Steve