IS IT VEGAN?

Is MALTED MILK, ORIGINAL vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

wheat flour and malted barley extract dry whole milk salt sodium bicarbonate

Full Ingredient List

wheat flour and malted barley extract, dry whole milk, salt, sodium bicarbonate.

UPC

050000601424
Created by Steve