IS IT VEGAN?

Is MALTOSE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

rice water and malt

Full Ingredient List

rice, water and malt

UPC

4712927041580
Created by Steve