IS IT VEGAN?

Are MAMMOTH PECANS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pecans sugar salt cream cinnamon

Full Ingredient List

pecans, sugar, salt, butter (cream [milk], salt), cinnamon.

UPC

070690271059
Created by Steve