IS IT VEGAN?

Is MAMMOTH PECANS WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pecans sea salt

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: pecans, sea salt.

UPC

070690275873
Created by Steve