IS IT VEGAN?

Is MANDARIN ORANGE ENDURANCE FUEL, MANDARIN ORANGE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

dextrose sucrose citric acid sodium citrate sea salt organic mandarin orange flavor potassium chloride magnesium citrate calcium carbonate

Full Ingredient List

dextrose (glucose)*, sucrose*, citric acid, sodium citrate, sea salt, organic mandarin orange flavor, potassium chloride, magnesium citrate, calcium carbonate

UPC

855283005057
Created by Steve