IS IT VEGAN?
Is MANDARIN ORANGE vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
mandarin orange segments
water sugar
Full Ingredient List
mandarin orange segments, water sugar.
UPC
041415045149
Created by
Steve