IS IT VEGAN?

Is MANGO vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

mango sugar citric acid calcium chloride sulfur dioxide natural flavor yellow 5 yellow 6

Full Ingredient List

mango, sugar, citric acid, calcium chloride (for product texture), sulfur dioxide (to preserve color), natural flavor, colored with (yellow 5, yellow 6).

UPC

071725727312
Created by Steve