IS IT VEGAN?

Is MANGO CHIPS, MANGO vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

mango and cane sugar

Full Ingredient List

mango and cane sugar.

UPC

041331048460
Created by Steve