IS IT VEGAN?

Is MANGO FLAVORED SUGAR FREE GEL SNACKS, MANGO vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water gelatin adipic acid citric acid natural artificial flavor potassium sorbate aspartame acesulfame potassium salt sodium citrate yellow 5 yellow 6

Full Ingredient List

water, gelatin, adipic acid, citric acid, natural & artificial flavor, potassium sorbate (maintains freshness), aspartame*, acesulfame potassium, salt, sodium citrate, yellow 5, yellow 6.

UPC

044276056187
Created by Steve