IS IT VEGAN?

Is MANGO FRUIT JUICE SMOOTHIE BLEND WITH MANGO, BANANA AND APPLE PUREE AND OTHER JUICES FROM CONCENTRATE, MANGO vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

filtered water mango banana apple liquid inverted sugar apple juice concentrate guar gum citric acid natural flavor ascorbic acid beta carotene

Full Ingredient List

filtered water, fruit puree (mango, banana, apple), liquid inverted sugar, apple juice concentrate, guar gum, citric acid, natural flavor, ascorbic acid, beta carotene for color.

UPC

041331027045
Created by Steve