IS IT VEGAN?

Is MANGO GINGER HABANERO ORGANIC SAUCE, MANGO GINGER HABANERO vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic mango organic sugar water organic apple cider vinegar sucrose pectin citric acid organic honey organic ginger organic habanero peppers organic red pepper flakes

Full Ingredient List

organic mango, organic sugar, water, organic apple cider vinegar, non-gmo pectin (sucrose, pectin, citric acid), organic honey, organic ginger, organic habanero peppers, organic red pepper flakes..

UPC

020138656023
Created by Steve